Monday, July 22, 2024
No menu items!
HomeFinanceCurrency Rates in Pakistan 18 November 2023

Currency Rates in Pakistan 18 November 2023

Rate this post

Open Market Currency Rates

CurrencyBuyingSelling
Australian Dollar185186.8
Bahrain Dinar766.33774.33
Canadian Dollar208210
China Yuan39.5939.99
Danish Krone41.9142.31
Euro306308
Hong Kong Dollar36.7637.11
Indian Rupee3.453.58
Japanese Yen1.61.68
Kuwaiti Dinar934.16943.16
Malaysian Ringgit61.4562.05
New Zealand Dollar173.44175.44
Norwegian Krone25.8326.13
Omani Riyal748.42756.42
Qatari Riyal79.179.86
Saudi Riyal76.176.8
Singapore Dollar208.5210.5
Swedish Krona27.1527.45
Swiss Franc326.36326.86
Thai Baht8.088.23
U.A.E Dirham79.580.4
UK Pound Sterling353.5356
US Dollar287.3290.2

Read More: Gold prices in Pakistan 18 November 2023

Inter Bank Currency Rates

CurrencyBank Buying TT CleanBank Selling TT & OD
Australian Dollar184.75185.25
Canadian Dollar207.56208.06
China Yuan39.4339.53
Danish Krone41.5041.60
Euro309.65310.25
Hong Kong Dollar36.7236.82
Japanese Yen1.871.90
Saudi Riyal76.2476.39
Singapore Dollar212.03212.53
Swedish Krona26.9327.03
Swiss Franc321.70322.20
Thai Baht8.108.14
UK Pound Sterling354.15354.80
US Dollar286.00286.50
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular