Wednesday, July 24, 2024
No menu items!
HomeFinanceCurrency Rate in Pakistan Open Market

Currency Rate in Pakistan Open Market

Rate this post

These are the currency rates in the open market in Pakistan as of November 11, 2023. If you have any more questions or need further information, feel free to ask!

Currency Rate in Pakistan

CURRENCYBUY (PKR)SELL (PKR)
US Dollar287.2289.7
Euro307.5309.5
British Pound353.5357
UAE Dirham8080.8
Saudi Riyal76.8577.7
Kuwaiti Dinar924.09933.09
Canadian Dollar208210
Australian Dollar185186.8
Omani Riyal741.17749.17
Japanese Yen1.741.82
Malaysian Ringgit61.2161.81
Qatari Riyal78.479.1
Bahrain Dinar758.95766.95
Thai Bhat8.038.18
Chinese Yuan39.3239.72
Hong Kong Dollar36.4936.84
Danish Krone40.8941.29
New Zealand Dollar169.25171.25
Singapore Dollar208.5210.5
Norwegians Krone25.4625.76
Swedish Krona26.0926.39
Swiss Franc316.92319.42
Indian Rupee3.433.54

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular